QUICK LINKS

USAC25Entry.com- Event Entry

USAC25License.com- Family memberships

LIVE TIMING & SCORING (during Pavement events)

USAC25Sanction- Club Sanctioning Registration
www.USACGEAR.com - Purchase Restrictor Plates

Winners at Terre Haute - Alex Ruppert, Carson Dillion, Jacob Denney, Thomas Prychka, Hunter Wise, Gavin Miller, 
front row - Lincoln Smith, Jacob Bierman, Gunnar Pio, Paul Hartwig III, Hannah Miloszar, David Morrison
AJ Williams (in front)

Red Rookie -1

1.  AJ Williams

2.  JD Kimmel

3.  Mackenzie Meany

4.  Samuel Meneeley-Anizmendi

5.  Jaxson Sander

6.  Claire Mendoza 
 

Red Rookie-2

1.  Hannah Miloszar

2.  Clay Eskew

3.  Garcelynn Pitts

4.  Ryker Ridge

5.  Layne Shaffer

6.  Douglas Bowden  
 

Blue Rookie

1.  David Morrison

2.  Bentley McVeigh

3.  Knox Meneeley

4.  Tyson Lady

5.  Andrew Morgan

6.  Jalie Melvin

7.  Koleton Dempsey

8.  Tayton Collins
 

Jr Honda

A-Main

1.  Paul Hartwig III 

2.  JJ Williams 

3.  Kole Lubbers

4.  Chase Robinson

5.  Harrison Robards

6.  Lincoln Smith

7.  Kaden Wenger

8.  Quinlan Pio 

9.  Mila Gregory

10.  Griffin Gregory - DNF
 

B-Main

1.  Mila Gregory

2.  Quinlan Pio 

3.  Kole Lubbers

4.  Chase Robinson

5.  Tanner Tripplett

6.  Mackenzie Dowllar

7.  Parker Perry

8.  Reice Widger

9.  Bodee Everett

10.  Kody Kovski 
 

C-Main

1.  Chase Robinson

2.  Parker Perry

3.  Kole Lubbers

4.  Kody Kovski 

5.  Peyton Cassel

6.  Cameron Jacobs

7.  Brenton Patterson

8.  Coltun Wadsworth

9.  Jackson Lieb

10.  Austin Wright
 

D-Main

1.  Kole Lubbers

2.  Kody Kovski 

3.  Brenton Patterson

4.  Jackson Lieb

5.  AJ Moon

6.  Henry Farmer

7.  Nicholas Cheeseman

8.  Jake Moyer

9.  Carter Johnson

10.  Levi Randt

11.  Matthew Fox
 

Sr Honda

A-Main

1.  Gavin Miller

2.  Gunnar Pio 

3.  Jacob Bierman

4.  Jackson White

5.  Mason Beinhower

6.  Eric Braundmeier

7.  Dillan Baldwin

8.  Ty Driscoll

9.  Tuesday Pearce

10.  David Miloszar Jr
 

B-Main

1.  David Miloszar Jr

2.  Dillan Baldwin

3.  Gunnar Pio 

4.  Jacob Bierman

5.  Peyton Knecht

6.  Reed Whitney

7.  Landyn Pollard

8.  Talan Bossert

9.  Billy Lieb

10.  Bryce Norris
 

C-Main

1.  Gunnar Pio 

2.  Jacob Bierman

3.  Peyton Knecht

4.  Talan Bossert

5.  Hunter Wadsworth 

6.  Brayden Morris 

7.  Julian Rexrode

8.  Jorja Wernle 

9.  Will McNeal 

10.  Tommy Miller

11.  Stephanie Hunt 
 

D-Main

1.  Peyton Knecht

2.  Tommy Miller

3.  Jacob Bierman

4.  Stephanie Hunt 

5.  Jorja Wernle 

6.  Owen Healy 

7.  Logan Bickel 

8.  Oliver Smith 

9.  Keagan Harrison

10.  JD Sanders
 

E-Main

1.  Tommy Miller

2.  Peyton Knecht

3.  Owen Healy 

4.  Jerrod Sanders

5.  Mason Bickel

6.  Nathan Spain 

7.  James Fries

8.  Gavan Campbell

9.  Blake Eskew 

10.  Ryan Mendoza 

11.  Owen Cassel
 

Heavy Honda

A-Main

1.  Carson Dillion 

2.  Hunter Wise 

3.  Ryan Boyd

4.  Taylor Watson 

5.  Danny Vicino 

6.  Thomas Prychka

7.  Hunter Walker

8.  Kenny Beinhower

9.  Dylan Pence

10.  Jackson Hickox
 

B-Main

1.  Kenny Beinhower

2.  Taylor Watson 

3.  Hunter Walker

4.  Dylan Pence

5.  Austin Kroboth

6.  Audra Cowden 

7.  Blake Padgett

8.  Brandon White

9.  Tyeler Taylor 

10.  Jaxxon Sharp 
 

Light World Formula

A-Main

1.  Gavin Miller

2.  Jacob Bierman

3.  Preston Lattomus

4.  Mason Beinhower

5.  Alex Ruppert

6.  Billy Lieb

7.  Jackson White

8.  Wyatt Justice

9.  Gunnar Pio 

10.  Jackson Hickox
 

B-Main

1.  Gunnar Pio 

2.  Jackson White

3.  Mason Beinhower

4.  Jacob Bierman

5.  Blake Davis

6.  Peyton Knecht

7.  Reed Whitney

8.  Tommy Miller

9.  Logan Bickel 

10.  Ty Driscoll
 

C-Main

1.  Gunnar Pio 

2.  Jacob Bierman

3.  Jackson White

4.  Blake Davis

5.  David Miloszar Jr

6.  Eric Braundmeier

7.  JJ Loss

8.  Talan Bossert

9.  Lukas Kostic

10.  Keagan Harrison
 

D-Main

1.  Jackson White

2.  Talan Bossert

3.  Lukas Kostic

4.  Eric Braundmeier

5.  Mia Guy

6.  James Fries

7.  Dawson Wright
 

Heavy World Formula

A-Main

1.  Jacob Denney

2.  Hunter Wise 

3.  Bryce Wenger

4.  Kenny Beinhower

5.  Taylor Watson 

6.  Hunter Walker

7.  Blayne Ridgley

8.  Landyn Randt

9.  Johnny Fugelo

10.  Danny Vicino 
 

B-Main

1.  Jacob Denney

2.  Blayne Ridgley

3.  Landyn Randt

4.  Kenny Beinhower

5.  Bristol Everett

6.  Thomas Prychka

7.  Jackson Chandler

8.  Trentan Campbell

9.  Ryan Boyd

10.  Tyeler Taylor 

C-Main

1.  Thomas Prychka

2.  Landyn Randt

3.  Tyeler Taylor 

4.  Trentan Campbell

5.  Austin Kroboth

6.  Ryan Sheaffer

Jr Animal 

A-Main

1.  Lincoln Smith

2.  Kaden Wenger

3.  JJ Williams 

4.  Coltun Wadsworth

5.  Chase Robinson

6.  Levi Randt

7.  Kody Kovski 

8.  Griffin Gregory

9.  Tanner Tripplett

10.  Kole Lubbers

B-Main

1.  JJ Williams 

2.  Kole Lubbers

3.  Chase Robinson

4.  Kaden Wenger

5.  Paul Hartwig III 

6.  Cameron Jacobs

7.  Parker Perry

8.  Nicholas Cheeseman

9.  Jake Moyer

10.  Bodee Everett

C-Main

1.  Cameron Jacobs

2.  Nicholas Cheeseman

3.  Parker Perry

4.  Jake Moyer

5.  Harrison Robards

6.  Mackenzie Dowllar

7.  Henry Farmer

8.  Carter Johnson

9.  Quinlan Pio 

10.  Reice Widger

11.  Brenton Patterson

Senior Animal 

A-Main

1.  Jacob Bierman

2.  Gavin Miller

3.  Talan Bossert

4.  Blake Davis

5.  Mason Beinhower

6.  Jackson White

7.  Hunter Wadsworth 

8.  Gunnar Pio 

9.  JJ Loss

10.  Keagan Harrison

B-Main

1.  Gunnar Pio 

2.  Talan Bossert

3.  JJ Loss

4.  Jackson White

5.  Peyton Knecht

6.  Gavyn Krupp

7.  David Miloszar Jr

8.  James Fries

9.  Tommy Miller

10.  Mitchell Hamilton

C-Main

1.  Jackson White

2.  James Fries

3.  Peyton Knecht

4.  Gavyn Krupp

5.  Landyn Pollard

6.  Lukas Kostic

7.  Preston Lattomus

8.  Dillan Baldwin

9.  Will McNeal 

10.  Ty Driscoll

D-Main

1.  Peyton Knecht

2.  Gavyn Krupp

3.  Preston Lattomus

4.  Will McNeal 

5.  Brayden Morrison

6.  Mia Guy

7.  Nathan Spain 

8.  Bryce Norris

9.  JD Sanders

10.  Stephanie Hunt 

11.  Eric Braundmeier

E-Main

1.  Preston Lattomus

2.  Will McNeal 

3.  Bryce Norris

4.  Jerrod Sanders

5.  Stephanie Hunt 

6.  Taylor Bowden

7.  Ryan Mendoza 

8.  Miley Jenkins

9.  Jorja Wernle 

Heavy 160

A-Main

1.  Thomas Prychka

2.  Hunter Wise 

3.  Landyn Randt

4.  Blayne Ridgley

5.  Taylor Watson 

6.  Dylan Pence

7.  Kenny Beinhower

8.  Jacob Denney

9.  Jackson Hickox

10.  Johnny Fugelo

B-Main

1.  Taylor Watson 

2.  Kenny Beinhower

3.  Thomas Prychka

4.  Johnny Fugelo

5.  Ryan Boyd

6.  Carson Dillion 

7.  Austin Kroboth

8.  Hunter Walker

9.  Danny Vicino 

10.  Gregory Borgeson

C-Main

1.  Taylor Watson 

2.  Carson Dillion 

3.  Ryan Boyd

4.  Danny Vicino 

5.  Jaxxon Sharp 

6.  Brandon White

7.  Reuben Haslett

Light 160 

A-Main

1.  Gunnar Pio 

2.  JJ Loss 

3.  Gavin Miller

4.  Jackson White

5.  Lincoln Smith

6.  Chase Robinson

7.  Landyn Pollard

8.  Preston Lattomus

9.  Jacob Bierman

10.  James Fries

B-Main

1.  James Fries

2.  Gavin Miller

3.  Jackson White

4.  Lincoln Smith

5.  Gavyn Krupp

6.  Peyton Knecht

7.  Paul Hartwig III 

8.  Lukas Kostic

9.  David Miloszar Jr

10.  Talan Bossert

C-Main

1.  Paul Hartwig III 

2.  Lukas Kostic

3.  Peyton Knecht

4.  Jackson White

5.  Mason Beinhower

6.  Reed Whitney

7.  Brandon Healey

8.  Keagan Harrison

9.  JJ Williams 

10.  Blake Eskew 

D-Main

1.  Peyton Knecht

2.  Reed Whitney

3.  Brandon Healey

4.  Mason Beinhower

5.  Wyatt Justice

6.  Billy Lieb

7.  Brandon Morrison

8.  Kole Lubbers

9.  Kody Kovski 

10.  Parker Perry

E-Main

1.  Brayden Morrison

2.  Mason Beinhower

3.  Wyatt Justice

4.  Kole Lubbers

5.  Parker Perry

6.  Ty Driscoll

7.  Will McNeal 

8.  Nathan Spain 

9.  Owen Cassel

10.  Levi Randt

F-Main

1.  Wyatt Justice

2.  Mason Beinhower

3.  Ty Driscoll

4.  Kole Lubbers

5.  Bodee Everett

6.  Noah Mehl

7.  Griffin Gregory

8.  Mia Guy

9.  Mason Bickel

10.  Julian Rexrode

Unrestricted Animal 

A-Main

1.  Hunter Wise 

2.  Thomas Prychka

3.  Bryce Wenger

4.  Dylan Pence

5.  Ryan Sheaffer

6.  Kenny Beinhower

7.  Jackson Chandler

8.  Taylor Watson 

9.  Johnny Fugelo

10.  Gregory Borgeson

B-Main

1.  Kenny Beinhower

2.  Dylan Pence

3.  Ryan Sheaffer

4.  Jackson Chandler

5.  Tyeler Taylor 

6.  Cameron Wallace

7.  Dawson Wright

8.  Logan Bickel 

Light Formula Mod

1.  Alex Ruppert

2.  Jacob Bierman

3.  Preston Lattomus

275

1/3

© 2015 by the United States Auto Club