Complete Results from Pavement Finale in Lansing, MI

September 15, 2015

 

 RED ROOKIE -  A FEATURE

  1. MAXX  LOKER

  2. COLT  KARTISEK

  3. KANON  POSEY

 

BLUE ROOKIE -  A-1 FEATURE

  1. BRADEN  CHAPMAN

  2. COLLIN  MITCHELL

  3. COOPER  HOKANSON

  4. NINO  GARDNER

  5. OWEN  LOWE  (DNF)

 

BLUE ROOKIE - A-2 FEATURE

  1. NICK  ZWERK

  2. DYLAN  REGNERUS

  3. ALYSSA  HUHN

  4. BRADEN  ETCHISON

  5. ALEXIS  REGNERUS  (DNF)

 

JR.  HONDA - A MAIN

  1. BRADY  JOHNSON

  2. RACE  BIBLE

  3. PRESTON  AULD

  4. BRYCE LUCIUS

  5. PRESTON  LATTOMUS

  6. MATT  HUHN

  7. JACE  CLARK

  8. ZACKARY  WILHELM

 

SR  HONDA  -  A MAIN

  1. JUSTI  OPLINGER

  2. CHASE  BURDA

  3. BILLY  GREEN

  4. CHRISTOPHER  OPLINGER

  5. CHARLIE  AULD

  6. CHASE  SPICOLA

  7. BRAYDEN  CLARK

  8. BOBBY  ELLIOTT

  9. BEAU  BRANDON  (DNF)

  10. SCOTTY  MILAN  (DNF)

 

SR  HONDA  -  B MAIN

  1. BILLY  GREEN

  2. CHARLIE  AULD

  3. CHASE  SPICOLA

  4. SCOTTY  MILAN

  5. NICK  McFARLAND

  6. NOLAN  PREIS

  7. CHASE  RANDALL

 

HVY.  HONDA  -  A MAIN

  1. JACOB  BORST

  2. GEORGE  KURTZ

  3. DYLAN  LaDUKE

  4. DYLAN  STOVALL

  5. BEN  McFARLAND

  6. CARSON  HOCEVAR  (DNF)

 

LT.  160  -  A MAIN

  1. CHASE  BURDA

  2. FAMOUS  RHODES

  3. BILLY  GREEN

  4. JUSTIN  OPLINGER

  5. JAKE  GARCIA

  6. CHARLIE  AULD

  7. CHASE  RANDALL

  8. NICK  McFARLAND

  9. CHASE  SPICOLA

  10. COLSEN  COCHRAN  (DQ)

 

LT.  160  -  B MAIN

  1. BILLY  GREEN

  2. CHARLIE  AULD

  3. COLSEN  COCHRAN

  4. JAKE  GARCIA

  5. LUKE  WILHELM

  6. ANDREW  BLOM

  7. CASEY  SMITH

  8. CONNOR  GROSS  (DNF)

  9. CHASE  HYLAND  (DNF)

  10. PRESTON  LATTOMUS  (DQ)

 

HVY. 160  -  A MAIN

  1. CARSON  HOCEVAR

  2. GEORGE  KURTZ

  3. CANON  COCHRAN

  4. JACOB  BORST

  5. DAYTONA  SPICOLA

  6. BEN  McFARLAND

  7. ETHAN  LAMBERSON

  8. CARDEN  COCHRAN  (DNF)

  9. DYLAN  STOVALL  (DNF)

 

JR.  ANIMAL  -  A MAIN

  1. BRADY JOHNSON

  2. PRESTON  AULD

  3. BRYCE LUCIUS

  4. LUKE  WILHELM

  5. PRESTON  LATTOMUS

  6. MATT HUHN

  7. RACE  BIBLE

  8. JACE  CLARK

 

SR.  ANIMAL  -  A MAIN

  1. CONNOR  GROSS

  2. JAKE  GARCIA

  3. GAGE  PAINTER

  4. FAMOUS  RHODES

  5. CHASE  BURDA

  6. CHARLIE  AULD

  7. BILLY  GREEN

  8. CASEY  SMITH

  9. ZEEK TORGESEN  (DNF)

  10. CARSON  HOCEVAR  (DQ)

 

SR.  ANIMAL  -  B MAIN

  1. GAGE  PAINTER

  2. BILLY  GREEN

  3. CASEY  SMITH

  4. CHARLIE  AULD

  5. SCOTTY  MILAN

  6. COLSEN  COCHRAN  (DNF)

 

UR.  ANIMAL  -  A MAIN

  1. COREY  SMITH

  2. HAYDEN  SPRAGUE

  3. ETHAN  LAMBERSON

  4. DAYTONA  SPICOLA

 

LT.  WORLD  FORMULA  -  A MAIN

  1. CONNOR  GROSS

  2. GAGE  PAINTER

  3. JACOB  STATEN

  4. JAKE  GARCIA

  5. FAMOUS  RHODES

  6. ZEEK  TORGESEN

  7. CARSON  HOCEVAR

  8. SCOTTY  MILAN

  9. CHASE  BURDA  (DNF)

  10. BILLY  GREEN  (DNF)

 

LT.  WORLD  FORMULA  -  B MAIN

  1. GAGE  PAINTER

  2. BILLY GREEN

  3. JAKE  GARCIA

  4. SCOTTY  MILAN

  5. CHASE  HYLAND

  6. CHASE  RANDALL

 

HVY.  WORLD  FORMULA  -  A MAIN

  1. GEORGE  KURTZ

  2. JACOB  BORST

  3. HAYDEN  SPRAGUE

  4. CANON  COCHRAN

  5. COREY  SMITH

  6. ETHAN  LAMBERSON

  7. CARDEN  COCHRAN

  8. DAYTONA  SPICOLA  (DNF)

 

MOD  -  A MAIN

  1. CHASE  SPICOLA

  2. CHARLIE  AULD

  3. FAMOUS  RHODES

  4. CHASE  BURDA

  5. BOBBY  ELLIOTT

  6. ZACKARY  WILHELM

  7. TROY  HOKANSON

  8. SCOTTY  MILAN  (DNF)

 

LT.  AA  -  A MAIN

  1. GEORGE  KURTZ

  2. JAKE  GARCIA

  3. CONNOR  GROSS

  4. FAMOUS  RHODES

  5. GAGE  PAINTER  (DNF)

  6. CHASE  HYLAND  (DNF)

  7. JACOB  STATEN  (DNF)

Please reload

Featured Posts

.25 Midgets Make History at IMS

July 22, 2015

1/1
Please reload

Recent Posts
Please reload

Archive