Winners at USAC25 National Dirt event at Keystone

Front row - Larry Kelleher, Jacob Bierman, Cody Kontra, Paul Hartwig III, JJ Loss, Harper George
Back row - Gavin Miller, Gregory Borgeston, Ryan Boyd, Thomas Prychka, Alex Ruppert

1/2

Red Rookie A-Main 1

1 Larry Kelleher

2 Chase Henning

3 David Morrison

4 Brody Bednar

5 Brooke Joerger

6 Hannah Miloszar

7 Cameron Thompson
 

Red Rookie A Main 2

1 Harper George

2 Madison Ruffner

3 Bayleight Ross

4 Gavin Wolfe

5 Jayden Stelter

6 Brad Vanderpool

 

Blue Rookie A-Main

1 Cody Kontra

2 Jocelynn Darinsig

3 Enzo Iudicello

 

Jr. Honda A-Main

1 Paul Hartwig III

2 JJ Williams 

3 Kole Lubbers

4 Cole Delong

5 Brayden Bednar

6 Logan Mears

7 Kody Kovski

8 Brenton Patterson

9 Joey Denisi

10 Jake Moyer
 

B-Main

1 Brayden Bednar

2 Kody Kovski

3 Logan Mears

4 Cole Delong

5 Lincoln Smith 

6 Chase Robinson

7 Quinlan Pio 

8 Ryan Rochelle

9 Harrison Robards

10 Chase Schott
 

C-Main

1 Cole Delong

2 Chase Robinson

3 Ryan Rochelle

4 Chase Schott

5 Reice Widger

6 Kaden Wenger

7 Mason Ruffner

8 Daniel Betz

9 Levi Randt

10 Jackson Lieb
 

D-Main 

1 Daniel Betz

2 Chase Schott

3 Ryan Rochelle

4 Reice Widger

5 Holly Delong

6 Brody Payonk

7 DJ Alderfer

8 Jayshon Kressley

9 Coltun Wadsworth

10 Austin Frantz
 

E-Main

1 Jayshon Kressley

2 Austin Frantz

3 Coltun Wadsworth

4 DJ Alderfer

5 Cadence Joerger

6 Mackenzie Dowllar

7 Anna Strachko

8 Chase Penkauskas

9 Peyton Cassel

10 Nicholas Cheesman Jr. 
 

F-Main

1 Coltun Wadsworth

2 Cadence Joerger

3 Chase Penkauskas

4 Peyton Cassel

5 Anthony Speece

6 Carlyn Singleton

7 Sarabeth Mesko

 

Sr.Honda A-Main

1 Jacob Bierman

2 Gavin Miller

3 James Fries

4 Gunnar Pio 

5 Jackson White

6 Talan Bossert

7 Reed Whitney

8 Landyn Pollard

9 Tommy Miller

10 Brayden Bednar
 

B-Main

1 Gunnar Pio 

2 Gavin Miller

3 Landyn Pollard

4 Jackson White

5 Will McNeal

6 Hunter Wadsworth

7 Owen Cassel

8 Billy Lieb

9 Mason Beinhower

10 Conner Weddell
 

C-Main

1 Jackson White

2 Gunnar Pio 

3 Mason Beinhower

4 Will McNeal

5 Logan Watt

6 Owen Healy

7 Everett Smith

8 Keagan Harrison

9 Dallas Damask

10 Ty Driscoll
 

D-Main 

1 Jackson White

2 Mason Beinhower

3 Owen Healy

4 Dallas Damask

5 Will McNeal

6 David Miloszar Jr

7 Connor Mirabelli

8 Jorja Wernle

9 Eric Braudmeier 

10 Joshua Anderson
 

E-Main

1 Dallas Damask

2 Connor Mirabelli

3 David Miloszar Jr

4 Owen Healy

5 Cole Gerber

6 Peyton Knecht

7 James Roselli

8 Nathan Spain

9 Julian Rexrode

10 Karter Kunsman
 

F-Main

1 Peyton Knecht

2 Nathan Spain

3 Julian Rexrode

4 David Miloszar Jr

5 Jack Miller

6 Morgan Klotzbach

7 Stephen Smith

8 David Pfefferle

9 Carlie Penkauskas

 

Heavy Honda A-Main

1 Ryan Boyd

2 Austin Miller

3 Thomas Prychka

4 Kenny Beinhower

5 Nicholas Bilello

6 Hunter Walker

7 Danny Vicino

8 Dylan Pence

9 Kaitlyn Bailey

10Tyeler Taylor 
 

B-Main

1 Ryan Boyd

2 Nicholas Bilello

3 Austin Miller

4 Kaitlyn Bailey

5 David Luthe

6 Dylan Kuronya

7 Austin Kroboth

8 Nicholas Willman

9 Lucas Roberson

 

Heavy 160 Honda A-Main

1 Thomas Prychka

2 Ryan Boyd

3 Jacob Denney

4 Kenny Beinhower

5 Hunter Wise

6 Landyn Randt

7 Kaitlyn Stradley

8 Jaden Brown

9 Johnny Fugelo

10 Austin Kroboth
 

B-Main

1 Jaden Brown

2 Kaitlyn Stradley

3 Kenny Beinhower

4 Johnny Fugelo

5 Nicholas Bilello

6 Hunter Walker

7 Austin Miller

8 Kaitlyn Bailey

9 Gregory Borgeson

10 Nicholas Willman
 

C-Main

1 Hunter Walker

2 Austin Miller

3 Nicholas Willman

4 Johnny Fugelo

5 Blayne Ridgley

6 Dylan Pence

7 Danny Vicino


Light 160 Honda A-Main
*Largest Class

1 JJ Loss

2 Preston Lattomus

3 Gunnar Pio 

4 Corbin Rueschenberg

5 Jackson White

6 James Roselli

7 Mason Beinhower

8 Dylan Kontra

9 David Miloszar Jr

10 Conner Weddell
 

B-Main

1 Mason Beinhower

2 Dylan Kontra

3 David Miloszar Jr

4 Conner Weddell

5 James Fries

6 Jacob Bierman

7 Gavin Miller

8 Talan Bossert

9 Kole Lubbers

10 Dallas Damask
 

C-Main

1 James Fries

2 Gavin Miller

3 Conner Weddell

4 Talan Bossert

5 Christopher Strawbridge

6 Owen Cassel

7 Chase Robinson

8 Paul Hartwig III

9 Peyton Knecht

10 Brayden Morrison
 

D-Main 

1 Gavin Miller

2 Peyton Knecht

3 Chase Robinson

4 Conner Weddell

5 Ty Driscoll

6 Brayden Bednar

7 Chase Schott

8 Kody Kovski

9 Levi Randt

10 Logan Watt

11 Riley Emig
 

E-Main

1 Chase Robinson

2 Conner Weddell

3 Logan Watt

4 Brayden Bednar

5 Chase Schott

6 Billy Lieb

7 Angelo Kouroupis

8 Brody George

9 Riley Wanamaker

10 Mia Guy
 

F-Main

1 Chase Robinson

2 Angelo Kouroupis

3 Brody George

4 Billy Lieb

5 Cole Gerber

6 Dylan Loumeau

7 Will McNeal

8 Landyn Pollard

9 Reed Whitney

10 Keagan Harrison
 

G-Main

1 Reed Whitney

2 Will McNeal

3 Brody George

4 Chase Robinson

5 Lincoln Smith 

6 Brayden Plunkert

7 Nathan Spain

8 Gavyn Krupp

9 Connor Mirabelli

10 Mitchell Hamilton
 

H-Main

1Connor Mirabelli

2 Lincoln Smith 

3 Chase Robinson

4 Mitchell Hamilton

5 Bryson Taylor

6 Lukas Kostic

7 Haydin Ort

8 Chase Taylor

9 Aleksander McIlroy

10 David Pfefferle

11 Karter Kunsman

 

 

Briggs Junior Animal A-Main

1 Paul Hartwig III

2 Quinlan Pio 

3 Chase Schott

4 Kole Lubbers

5 Jayshon Kressley

6 Anthony Ciccone

7 Chase Robinson

8 Ryan Rochelle

9 Brayden Bednar

10 Kaden Wenger
 

B-Main

1 Brayden Bednar

2 Chase Schott

3 Anthony Ciccone

4 Chase Robinson

5 Brenton Patterson

6 Joey Denisi

7 Nicholas Cheesman Jr. 

8 Lincoln Smith 

9 Cadence Joerger

10 Daniel Betz
 

C-Main

1 Chase Robinson

2 Brenton Patterson

3 Joey Denisi

4 Nicholas Cheesman Jr. 

5 Coltun Wadsworth

6 Harrison Robards

7 Brody Payonk

8 Anthony Speece

9 Levi Randt

10 Kody Kovski
 

D-Main 

1 Chase Robinson

2 Anthony Speece

3 Brenton Patterson

4 Nicholas Cheesman Jr. 

5 Jake Moyer

6 Reice Widger

7 JJ Williams 

8 Mackenzie Dowllar

9 DJ Alderfer

10 Sarabeth Mesko

11 Chase Penkauskas

Briggs Senior Animal A-Main

1 Gavin Miller

2 Jackson White

3 Preston Lattomus

4 Will McNeal

5 Jacob Bierman

6 Gavyn Krupp

7 Ty Driscoll

8 David Miloszar Jr

9 Lucas Roberson

10 Mitchell Hamilton

11 Conner Weddell
 

B-Main

1 Jacob Bierman

2 Gavin Miller

3 Preston Lattomus

4 Jackson White

5 Will McNeal

6 Blake Davis

7 Bobby Klein

8 Christopher Strawbridge

9 Lukas Kostic

10 Dallas Damask
 

C-Main

1 Gavin Miller

2 Jackson White

3 Preston Lattomus

4 Lukas Kostic

5 Logan Watt

6 Keagan Harrison

7 Chase Wehr

8 Brody George

9 Brayden Morrison

10 Riley Wanamaker
 

D-Main 

1 Logan Watt

2 Gavin Miller

3 Jackson White

4 Preston Lattomus

5 Gunnar Pio 

6 Corbin Rueschenberg

7 Peyton Knecht

8 JJ Loss

9 Talan Bossert

10 Mia Guy
 

E-Main

1 Peyton Knecht

2 Jackson White

3 Gavin Miller

4 Corbin Rueschenberg

5 Dylan Kontra

6 Brayden Plunkert

7 Eric Braudmeier 

8 Landyn Pollard

9 Hunter Wadsworth

10 Bryson Taylor
 

F-Main

1 Hunter Wadsworth

2 Jackson White

3 Dylan Kontra

4 Eric Braudmeier 

5 Everett Smith

6 Ryan Stanziale

7 Aiden Taylor

8 Joshua Anderson

9 Tommy Miller

10Mason Beinhower
 

G-Main

1 Tommy Miller

2 Dylan Kontra

3 Mason Beinhower

4 Everett Smith

5 Abel Engler

6 James Fries

7 Angelo Kouroupis

8 Stephen Smith

9 Jorja Wernle

10 Karter Kunsman
 

H-Main

1 Dylan Kontra

2 Jorja Wernle

3 Everett Smith

4 Stephen Smith

5 Chase Taylor

6 Nathan Spain

7 Morgan Klotzbach

8 Carlie Penkauskas

Briggs Unrestricted Animal A Main

1 Gregory Borgeson

2 Hunter Wise

3 Dylan Pence

4 Dylan Kuronya

5 Ryan Sheaffer

6 Bryce Wenger

7 Cece Perrotti

8 Kaitlyn Stradley

9 Kaitlyn Bailey

10 Thomas Prychka
 

B-Main

1 Bryce Wenger

2 Kaitlyn Stradley

3 Thomas Prychka

4 Gregory Borgeson

5 Gabe Gerber

6 Kenny Beinhower

7 Johnny Fugelo

8 Nicholas Bilello

9 Austin Miller

10 Tyeler Taylor 

 

Briggs Light World Formula A-Main

1 Gavin Miller

2 Alex Ruppert

3 Peyton Knecht

4 Gunnar Pio 

5 Jackson White

6 Lukas Kostic

7 Tommy Miller

8 Dylan Loumeau

9 Mason Beinhower

10 Abel Engler
 

B-Main

1 Jackson White

2 Tommy Miller

3 Gavin Miller

4 Alex Ruppert

5 Jacob Bierman

6 Preston Lattomus

7 Corbin Rueschenberg

8 Angelo Kouroupis

9 Chase Wehr

10 Blake Davis
 

C-Main

1 Jacob Bierman

2 Gavin Miller

3 Blake Davis

4 Preston Lattomus

5 Riley Emig

6 Danny Vicino

7 Dylan Kontra

8 JJ Loss

9 David Miloszar Jr

10Bobby Klein
 

D-Main 

1 Preston Lattomus

2 Riley Emig

3 JJ Loss

4 David Miloszar Jr

5 Dallas Damask

6 Ty Driscoll

7 Talan Bossert

8 Haydin Ort

9 Aiden Taylor

10 Billy Lieb
 

E-Main

1 Billy Lieb

2 Talan Bossert

3 Haydin Ort

4 Ty Driscoll

5 Conner Weddell

6 Mia Guy

7 Logan Watt

8 Eric Braudmeier 

9 Keagan Harrison

10 James Fries

11 Riley Wanamaker

Briggs Heavy World Formula A-Main

1 Ryan Boyd

2 Thomas Prychka

3 Hunter Wise

4 Kenny Beinhower

5 Bryce Wenger

6 Cece Perrotti

7 Jacob Denney

8 Paul Mancini

9 Gabe Gerber

10 Ryan Sheaffer
 

B-Main

1 Jacob Denney

2 Ryan Boyd

3 Thomas Prychka

4 Kenny Beinhower

5 Jaden Brown

6 Tyeler Taylor 

7 Hunter Walker

8 Austin Kroboth

9 Kaitlyn Stradley

10 Ryan Stanziale
 

C-Main

1 Thomas Prychka

2 Ryan Boyd

3 Austin Kroboth

4 Tyeler Taylor 

5 Blayne Ridgley

6 Johnny Fugelo

7 Landyn Randt

Briggs Light Formula Mod A-Main

1 Alex Ruppert

2 Preston Lattomus

3 Jacob Bierman

4 Hunter Wise

5 Cece Perrotti

334

© 2015 by the United States Auto Club