2019 USAC25 Eldora Heat Race Results

– National DIRT Finale

– A Mains were rained out!
 

2019 USAC25 Eldora Heat Race Results – National DIRT Finale

– A Mains were rained out!

 

Race 1 – Red Rookie – Hannah Miloszar

Race 2 – Blue Rookie – Molly Clark

Race 3 – Jr Honda 1 - Kanon Posey 

Race 4 – Jr Honda 2 – Kendryn Everson

Race 5 – Jr Honda 3 – Kole Lubbers

Race 6 – Jr Honda 4 – Kody Kovski

Race 7 – Sr Honda 1 – James Roselli

Race 8 – Sr Honda 2 – Gunnar Pio

Race 9 – Sr Honda 3 – Blake Eskew

Race 10 – Sr Honda 4 – Mason Beinhower

Race 11 - Sr Honda Heat 5 - Jackson White
Race 12 - Hvy Honda Heat 1 - Hunter Wise
Race 13 - Hvy Honda Heat 2 - Kenny Beinhower
Race 14 - Hvy Honda - Heat 3 - Ryan Boyd 
Race 15 - Lt World Formula Heat 1 - Mason Beinhower 

Race 16- Lt World Formula Heat 2 - Riley Wanamaker 
Race 17 - Lt World Formula Heat 3 - Corbin Rueschenberg
Race 18 - Lt World - Heat 4 - Peyton Knecht  
Race 19 - Hvy World Heat 1 - Jacob Denney
Race 20 - Hvy World Heat 2 - CJ Horn 

Race 21 - Hvy WF Heat 3 - Thomas Prychka  
Race 22 - JR Animal H 1 - Brenton Patterson 
Race 23 - JR Animal 2 - Levi Randt
Race 24 - JR Animal 3 - Kody Kovski
Race 25 - JR Animal 4 - Coltun Wadsworth 
Race 26 - Sr Animal 1 - Jackson White
Race 27 - Sr Anim 2 - Mia Guy
Race 28 - Sr Anim 3 - Dallas Damask 
Race 29 - Sr Anim 4 - Blake Davis
Race 30 - Sr Anim 5 - Talon Bossert 

Race 31 – Hvy 160 Honda 1- Dylan Pence
Race 32 – Hvy 160 Honda 2 Gregory Borgesen
Race 33 – Hvy 160 Honda 3 Jacob Denney 
Race 34 – Lt 160 Honda 1 - Chase Schott
Race 35 – Lt 160 Honda 2 - Colton Gerber 
Race 36 – Lt 160 Honda 3 - Gavan Miller
Race 37 – Lt 160 Honda 4 - Landon Pollard 
Race 38 – Lt 160 Honda 5 - Mason Beinhower 
Race 39 – Lt 160 Honda 6 - Lincoln Smith
Race 40 – Unrestricted Animal 1 - Tyeler Taylor
Race 41 – Unrestricted Animal 2 - Bryce Wenger
Race 42 – Lt Formula Mod – 1 Jacob Bierman



Race 43 - Lt 160 G - Jacob Bierman
James Roselli
Riley Wanamaker
Kole Lubbers
Julain Rexrode 


Race 44 - Lt 160 F - Kody Kovski

James Roselli
Brayden Morrison
Riley Wanamaker
Holden Allen


Race 45 - Sr Honda E - Tanner Vandoren

Haelee Nardelli
Connor Mirabelli
Morgan Klotzbach
Stephanie Hunt

Race 46 - Sr Animal E - Dillan Baldwin
Lucas Roberson
Brody George
Riley Wanamaker
James Fries


Race 47 - Lt 160 E - Jackson White

Kody Kovski
David Miloszar, Jr
Christopher Strawbridge
Riley Wanamaker


Race 48 - Jr Honda D – Levi Randt
Larry Kelleher
RJ Deighton
Chase VanDoren
Harrison Robards

Race 49 - Sr Honda D – Jacob Bierman
Tanner VanDoren
Owen Healy
Jorja Wernle
Dillan Baldwin

Race 50 - Lt World D – Jacob Bierman
Blake Davis
Tanner VanDoren
Billy Lieb
Bobby Klein

Race 51 - SCRATCH

Race 52 - Jr Animal D - Quinn Pio
Kaden Wenger
Avery McMellen
Brody Payonk
Anthony Ciccone

Race 53 - Sr Animal D- Alex Rupert
Dillan Baldwin
Conner Weddell
Riley Wanamaker
Mitchell Hamilton


Race 54 - Lt 160 D – Jackson White
Dallas Damask
Peyton Knecht
David Miloszar, Jr
Keagan Harrison


Race 55 - Jr Honda C - Quinn Pio
Lincoln Smith
Larry Kelleher
Levi Randt
Coltun Wadsworth
 

 

 

Roll over the boxes to see the photos

Race 55 - Jr Honda C - Quinn Pio
Lincoln Smith
Larry Kelleher
Levi Randt
Coltun Wadsworth

Race 56 - Sr Honda C - Hunter Wadsworth
Jacob Bierman
Will McNeal
Tanner VanDoren
James Fries


Race 57 - Hvy Honda C - Taylor Watson
Dylan Pence
Abraxus Hannah
Lucas Roberson
Austin Kroboth


Race 58 - Lt World Formula C - Jacob Bierman
Hunter Wise
David Miloszar, Jr
Gunnar Pio
Tanner VanDoren

 

Race 59 - Hvy World C - Ryan Boyd
Gabe Gerber
Gregory Borgeson
Bryce Wenger
Alex Ruppert

 

Race 60 - Jr Animal C – Quinn Pio
Avery McMellen
Kaden Wenger
Kole Lubbers
JJ Williams

 

Race 61 - Sr Animal C – Gunnar Pio
Alex Ruppert
Peyton Knecht
Dillan Baldwin
Conner Weddell


Race 62 – Hvy 160 C – Landyn Randt
Alex Ruppert
Hunter Walker
Jaden Brown
Danny Vicino

 

Race 63 - Lt 160 C – Tanner VanDoren
Chase Robinson
Jackson White
David Miloszar, Jr
Peyton Knecht

 

Race 64 - Jr Honda B – Chase Robinson
Quinlan Pio
Levi Randt
Lincoln Smith
Kaden Wenger

 

Race 65 - Sr Honda B - Eric Braundmeier
Peyton Knecht
Jacob Bierman
Ty Driscoll
Tanner VanDoren

 

Race 66 - Hvy Honda B – Jace Clark
Taylor Watson
Kaitlyn Bailey
Carson Dillion
Austin Miller
 

Race 67 - Lt World Formula B – Jackson White
Dallas Damask
Johnny Venezia
Hunter Wise
David Miloszar, Jr
 

Race 68 – Hvy World Formula B – Taylor Watson
Kaitlyn Stradley
Gregory Borgeson
Blayne Ridgley
Bryce Wenger
 

Race 69 - Jr Animal B – Chase Schott
Chase Robinson
Bodee Everett
Larry Kelleher
Avery McMellen

288

© 2015 by the United States Auto Club