Back row - From left – Steven Snyder, Jr (PA), Jayden Wolf, (DE), Anthony Tramontana (NJ), Bryce Massingill (PA), Kenny Beinhower (MD), Riley Emig (PA)

Front Row – Chase Robinson (NJ), Paul Hartwig III (NJ), Preston Lattomus (DE), Mason Beinhower (MD), 

 

Photo by Sheri Beinhower

Atco Results - (July 22-24, 2018)

A Main Results - Atco

 

RED ROOKIE                                                                         

1.Haelee Nardelli

2.Hunter Nardelli

3.Peyton Cassel

4.Jacob Cannaday

5.Harper George

 

 

BLUE ROOKIE

1.Emily Suhr

2.Quinlan Pio

3.Coltun Wadsworth

4.Carlyn Singleton

5.Raegan Kazmierski

6.Harrison Robards

7.Gordon Greenlaw

 

 

JR. HONDA

1.Chase Robinson

2.Tyler Driscoll

3.Paul Hartwig III

4.Kole Lubbers

5.Cooner Weddell

6.Levi Randt

7.Hunter Wadsworth

8.Gunnar Pio

9.Kanon Posey

10.Lincoln Smith

 

Jr Honda B Main

Gunnar Pio, Kole Lubbers, Hunter Wadsworth, Levi Randt, Jack Miller, Gunnar Walls, Mitchell Hamilton, Peyton Knecht, Chase Schott, Mackenzie Dowilar

 

Jr Honda C Main

Levi Randt, Gunnar Walls, Hunter Wadsworth, Mackenzie Dowilar, Brayden Bednar, Tyler Bell, Kaitlyn Stradley, Kaden Wenger, Owen Cassel, Brayden Plunkert

 

Jr Honda D Main

Tyler Bell, Kaitlyn Stradley, Brayden Bednar, Brayden Plunkert, Cole Jones, Tessa Hawthorne, David French, Morgan Klotzbach, Logan Walton, Spencer Snyder, Jackson Lieb

 

 

 

SR HONDA

1.Mason Beinhower

2.Dylan Kontra

3.Gavin Miller

4.James Fries

5.Tommy Miller

6.Preston Lattomus

7.Hunter Wise

8.Bryce Massingill

9.David Miloszar Jr

10.Dallas Damask

 

Sr Honda B Main 

Gavin Miller, David Miloszar Jr, Tommy Miller, James Fries, Landyn Pollard, Talan Bossert, Gavin Olson, Blake Davis, Billy Lieb, Thomas Prychka

 

Sr Honda C Main

James Fries, Billy Lieb, Blake Davis, Gavin Olson, Jace Marshall, Vincent Rebardo, Cole Gerber, Christopher Strawbridge, Austin Miller, Lucas Roberson

 

Sr Honda D Main

Blake Davis, Jace Marshall, Lucas Roberson, Vincent Rebardo, Owen Healy, Cale Coons, Carter Golat, Gregory Borgeson, Alex Ruppert, PJ Bozowski, Joshua Anderson

 

Sr Honda E Main

Carter Golat, Alex Ruppert, Owen Healy, Lucas Roberson, Vincent Rebardo, Bobby Klein, Will McNeal, Eric Braundmeier Jacob Bierman, David Pfefferle

 

Sr Honda F Main

Alex Ruppert, Eric Braundmeier, Lucas Roberson, Bobby Klein, Petra Theriault, Payton McBride, Dakota Cosentino

 

 

HEAVY HONDA

1.Kenny Beinhower III

2.Adrianna Delliponti

3.Garyt Smith

4.Austin Seets

5.Austin Kroboth

6.Ryan Stanziale

7.Roy Warner III

8.Elisabeth Roberson

9.Dylan Kuronya

10.Amanda Angstadt

11.Hunter Walker

12.Dylan Pence
 
 

LIGHT WORLD FORMULA

1.Preston Lattomus

2.Riley Emig

3.Cecelia Perrotti

4.Alex Ruppert

5.Angelo Kouroupis

6.Jacob Denney

7.Bryce Massingill

8.Johnny Fugelo

9.Gavin Miller

10.Hunter Wise

 

Lt World Formula B Main

Hunter Wise, Gavin Miller, Riley Emig, Alex Ruppert, Mason Beinhower, Thomas Prychka, Dylan Kontra, Colby Stottlemyer, Paul Mancini, David Miloszar Jr

 

Lt World Formula C Main

Paul Mancini, Mason Beinhower, David Miloszar Jr, Alex Ruppert, Connor Sheffield, Lukas Kostic, Vincent Rebardo, Bryce Wenger, Nicholas Stephan, Austin Seets, Wyatt Frustaci

 

Lt World Formula D Main

Nicholas Stephan, Bryce Wenger, Alex Ruppert, David Miloszar Jr, Connor Sheffield, Jacob Bierman, Landon Baldwin, Billy Lieb, Eric Braundmeier, Jace Marshall

 

Lt World Formula E Main

Connor Sheffield, Bryce Wenger, Jacob Bierman, David Miloszar Jr, Bristol Everett, James Osborne

 

 

HEAVY WORLD FORMULA

1.Jayden Wolf

2.Garyt Smith

3.Anthony Tramontana

4.Adrianna Delliponti

5.Kenny Beinhower III

6.Emily Witter

7.J Andrew Bosley

8.Jaden Brown

9.Steve Snyder Jr

10.Elisabeth Roberson

11.Bennett Skelton

12.Amanda Angstadt

 

 

JR. ANIMAL

1.Paul Hartwig III

2.Kanon Posey

3.Conner Wendell

4.Peyton Knecht

5.Lincoln Smith

6.Tyler Driscoll

7.Kole Lubbers

8.Gunnar Pio

9.Chase Robinson

10.Bodee Everett

 

Jr Animal B Main

Conner Weddell, Peyton Knecht, Chase Robinson, Bodee Everett, Gunnar Walls, Chase Schott, Mitchell Hamilton, Levi Randt, Brayden Plunkert, William Wolf Jr

 

Jr Animal C Main

Bodee Everett, Gunnar Walls, Brayden Plunkert, Chase Schott, Kaden Wenger, Tessa Hawthorne, Tyler Bell, Brayden Bednar, Kaitlyn Stradley, Hunter Wadsworth

 

Jr Animal D Main

Brayden Plunkert, Kade Wenger, Chase Schott, Tessa Hawthorne, Cole Jones, Morgan Klotzbach, Mackenzie Dowilar

 

 

 

 

SR ANIMAL

1.Riley Emig (1st time national winner - 7 years on tour)

2.Preston Lattomus

3.Bryce Massingill

4.Dylan Contra

5.Blake Davis

6.Alex Ruppert

7.Gregory Borgeson

8.Hunter Wise

9.Jacob Denney

10.Dylan Kuronya

 

Sr Animal B Main

Jacob Denney, Preston Lattomus, Alsex Ruppert, Riley Emig, Lukas Kostic, Angelo Kouroupis, Thomas Prychka, Mason Beinhower, Tommy Miller, Connor Sheffield

 

Sr Animal C Main
Alex Ruppert, Riley Emig, Mason Beinhower, Angelo Kouroupis, Jacob Bierman, Bobby Klein, Cecelia Perrotti, David Miloszar Jr, Colby Stottlemyer, PJ Bozowski

 

Sr Animal D Main

Mason Beinhower, PJ Bozowski, Angelo Kouroupis, Jacob Bierman, Bryce Wenger, Landon Baldwin, Dallas Damask, Gavin Miller, Will McNeal, Landyn Randt

 

Sr Animal E Main

Jacob Bierman, Landyn Randt, Landon Baldwin, Bryce Wenger, Cale Coons, Talan Bossert, Jace Marshall, Gavin Olson, Christopher Strawbridge, Lucas Roberson, Joshua Anderson

 

Sr Animal F Main

Landyn Randt, Bryce Wenger, Talan Bossert, Lucas Roberson, Gavin Olson, Ryan Stanziale, Brody George, Austin Miller
 

 

 

HEAVY 160

1.Steven Snyder, Jr.

2.Kenny Beinhower III

3.Garyt Smith

4.Gabe Gerber

5.Adrianna Delliponti

6.Amanda Angstadt

7.Dylan Pence

8.Bennett Skelton

9.Kevin Holt Jr

10.Anthony Tramontana

11.Wyatt Frustaci

 

 

Hvy 160 B Main

Kenny Beinhower III, Amada Angstadt, Gabe Gerber, Anthony Tramontana, Kevin Holt Jr, Roy Warner III, Colby Stottlemyer, Austin Seets, Emily Witter, Johnny Fugelo

 

Hvy 160 C Main

Anthony Tramontana, Colby Stottlemyer, Emily Witter, Kevin Holt Jr, Jaden Brown, Hunter Walker, Austin Kroboth

 

 

LIGHT 160

1.Preston Lattomus

2.Hunter Wise

3.Gavin Miller

4.Jacob Denney

5.Mason Beinhower

6.Bryce Massingill

7.Conner Weddell

8.Jacob Bierman

9.Alex Ruppert

10.David Miloszar Jr

 

Lt 160 B Main

Conner Weddell, Alex Ruppert, Jacob Denney, Bryce Massingill, Thomas Prychka, Landy Randt, Landyn Pollard, Jace Marshall, Connor Sheffield, David Pfefferle

 

 

Lt 160 C Main

Landyn Pollard, Jacob Denney, Landyn Randt, Bryce Massingill, Lukas Kostic, Dallas Damask, Dylan Kontra, Peyton Knecht, Carter Golat, Billy Lieb

 

 

Lt 160 D Main

Jacob Denney, Dallas Damask, Carter Golat, Billy Lieb, Brody George, Gregory Borgeson, Dylan Loumau, Gunnar Pio, James Fries, Will McNeal

 

Lt 160 E Main

James Fries, Carter Golat, Will McNeal, Brody George, Eric Braundmeier, Gavin Olson, James Osborne, Haydin Ort, Chase Robinson, Kaitlyn Stradley

 

 

 

 

 

UNRESTRICTED ANIMAL

1.Anthony Tramontana

2.Adrianna Delliponti

3.Jayden Wolf

4.Johnny Fugelo

5.J Andrew Bosley

6.Dylan Pence

7.Nicholas Stephan

8.Paul Mancin

9.Kenny Beinhower III

10.Bennett Skelton

 

 

LIGHT FORMULA MOD

1.Bryce Massingill

2.Colby Stottlemyer

3.Preston Lattomus

4.Cecelia Perrotti

5.Steven Snyder Jr

6.Adrianna Delliponti

7.Connor Sheffield

8.Jacob Denney

9.Anthony Tramontana

© 2015 by the United States Auto Club